Office of the Registrar

Kristi Wold-McCormick

Kristi Wold-McCormick

University Registrar
Office of the Registrar
Kristin Conway

Kristin Conway

Assistant to the Registrar
Office of the Registrar
Lisa Vialpando

Lisa Vialpando

Administrative & Financial Assistant
Office of the Registrar

Academic Services

Jenny Primm

Jenny Primm

Associate Registrar, Academic, Degree & Eligibility Services
Academic Services
Trina Hicks

Trina Hicks

Assistant Registrar, Academic Scheduling
Academic Services
Amelia Jackson

Amelia Jackson

Assistant Registrar, Degree Audit
Academic Services
Greg Loza

Greg Loza

Assistant Registrar, Eligibility & Degree Services
Academic Services
Youcef Bendiff

Youcef Bendiff

Graduation & Academic Services Coordinator
Academic Services
Rachel Howell

Rachel Howell

Degree Audit Analyst
Academic Services
Abby Pekar

Abby Pekar

Distance Learning & Lab Scheduling Coordinator
Academic Services
Lorenzo Rivas

Lorenzo Rivas

Degree Audit Analyst
Academic Services
Hannah Simonson

Hannah Simonson

Scheduling Coordinator
Academic Services
Jodi Warren

Jodi Warren

Degree Audit Analyst
Academic Services
Sarah Yurgealitis

Sarah Yurgealitis

Scheduling & Curriculum Coordinator
Academic Services

CU-SIS Development

Sally Page

Sally Page

Senior Associate Registrar, CU-SIS Development
CU-SIS Development
Sarah Layton

Sarah Layton

Assistant Registrar, CU-SIS Development
CU-SIS Development
Carol Mash

Carol Mash

CU-SIS Development Coordinator
CU-SIS Development
Julie Michalowski

Julie Michalowski

CU-SIS Development Coordinator
CU-SIS Development
Nikki Moore

Nikki Moore

Security & Access Coordinator
CU-SIS Development
Toni Murphy

Toni Murphy

CU-SIS Processes Coordinator
CU-SIS Development

Enrollment & Records Services

Reid Kallman

Reid Kallman

Associate Registrar, Enrollment & Record Services
Enrollment & Records Services
Becky Jones

Becky Jones

Assistant Registrar, Client Services
Enrollment & Records Services
Nancy Judson

Nancy Judson

Assistant Registrar, Tuition Classification
Enrollment & Records Services
Solange Anduze James

Solange Anduze James

Tuition Classification/Customer Relations Support
Enrollment & Records Services
Jeri Bonnes

Jeri Bonnes

Specialty Support Staff – Transcripts Lead
Enrollment & Records Services
Denise Burklow

Denise Burklow

Front Desk Manager
Enrollment & Records Services
Beth Hesterman

Beth Hesterman

Tuition Classification/Customer Relations Support
Enrollment & Records Services
Marina Maestas

Marina Maestas

Tuition Classification/Customer Relations Support
Enrollment & Records Services
Jen Matthews

Jen Matthews

Specialty Support Staff – Withdrawal Lead
Enrollment & Records Services
Anthony Rodriguez

Anthony Rodriguez

Call Center Manager
Enrollment & Records Services

Technology, Communications & Reporting

Joey LaConte

Joey LaConte

Associate Registrar, Technology, Communications & Reporting
Technology, Communications & Reporting
Cindi Lee

Cindi Lee

Application & Report Developer
Technology, Communications & Reporting
Naomi Porper

Naomi Porper

Assistant Director, Communications
Technology, Communications & Reporting
Michael Bostwick

Michael Bostwick

Application Developer
Technology, Communications & Reporting
Nischal Dangol

Nischal Dangol

CRM Strategist/Report Developer
Technology, Communications & Reporting
Crystal Eilerman

Crystal Eilerman

Communications Coordinator
Technology, Communications & Reporting
Janet Garrett

Janet Garrett

Imaging Operations Specialist
Technology, Communications & Reporting
CU Lockup

Erik Magelssen

Senior Technology Developer
Technology, Communications & Reporting