Florida Events

High School Visits

Palmer Trinity School

Monday, September 29, 2014 - 9:00am to 9:45am

Palmer Trinity School
7900 SW 176th St
Miami, FL 33157

Gulliver Preparatory School

Monday, September 29, 2014 - 1:30pm to 2:15pm

Gulliver Preparatory School
6575 N Kendall Dr
Miami, FL 33156

Our Lady of Lourdes Academy

Tuesday, September 30, 2014 - 8:00am to 8:45am

Our Lady of Lourdes Academy
5525 SW 84 St
Miami, FL 33143

Ransom Everglades School

Tuesday, September 30, 2014 - 10:00am to 10:45am

Ransom Everglades School
3575 Main Hwy
Miami, FL 33133

Coral Gables Senior High School

Tuesday, September 30, 2014 - 11:15am to 12:00pm

Coral Gables Senior High School
450 Bird Rd
Miami, FL 33146

Immaculata-La Salle High School

Tuesday, September 30, 2014 - 1:00pm to 2:00pm

Immaculata-La Salle High School
3601 S Miami Ave
Miami, FL 33129

Belen Jesuit Preparatory School

Wednesday, October 1, 2014 - 8:45am to 9:30am

Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
500 SW 127th Ave
Miami, FL 33184

Miami Beach Senior High School

Wednesday, October 1, 2014 - 10:00am to 11:00am

Miami Beach Senior High School
2231 Prairie Ave
Miami Beach, FL 33139

Miami Country Day School

Wednesday, October 1, 2014 - 11:55am to 12:30pm

Miami Country Day School
601 NE 107th St
North Miami, FL 33161

Mourning Senior High

Wednesday, October 1, 2014 - 1:30pm to 2:15pm

Mourning Senior High
2601 NE 151st St
Miami, FL 33160

St.Thomas Aquinas High School

Thursday, October 2, 2014 - 8:30am to 9:00am

St.Thomas Aquinas High School
2801 SW 12th St
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

University School of NSU

Thursday, October 2, 2014 - 10:00am to 10:45am

University School of NSU
3375 SW 75 Ave
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33314

American Heritage School

Thursday, October 2, 2014 - 11:45am to 12:30pm

American Heritage School
12200 W Broward Blvd
Plantation, FL 33325

Cypress Bay High School

Thursday, October 2, 2014 - 1:30pm to 2:30pm

Cypress Bay High School
18600 Vista Park Blvd
Weston, FL 33332

Cardinal Gibbons High School

Friday, October 3, 2014 - 8:00am to 9:00am

Cardinal Gibbons High School
2900 NE 47 St
Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

West Boca Raton Community High School

Friday, October 3, 2014 - 10:00am to 10:45am

West Boca Raton Community High School
12811 Glades Rd
Boca Raton, FL 33498

North Broward Preparatory School

Friday, October 3, 2014 - 12:05pm to 1:00pm

North Broward Preparatory School
7600 Lyons Rd
Coconut Creek, FL 33073

Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School

Friday, October 3, 2014 - 2:00pm to 3:00pm

Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School
5901 Pine Island Rd
Parkland, FL 33076

Pine Crest School

Monday, October 6, 2014 - 9:00am to 9:45am

Pine Crest School
2700 St Andrews Blvd
Boca Raton, FL 33434

St. Andrew's School

Monday, October 6, 2014 - 10:30am to 11:15am

St. Andrew's School
3900 Jog Road
Boca Raton, FL 33434

Spanish River Community High School

Monday, October 6, 2014 - 12:00pm to 1:00pm

Spanish River Community High School
5100 Jog Rd
Boca Raton, FL 33496

Boca Raton Community High School

Monday, October 6, 2014 - 1:30pm to 2:15pm

Boca Raton Community High School
1501 NW 15th Ct
Boca Raton, FL 33486

American Heritage School - Boca/Delray

Tuesday, October 7, 2014 - 9:00am to 9:45am

American Heritage School - Boca/Delray
6200 Linton Blvd
Delray Beach, FL 33484

The Benjamin School

Tuesday, October 7, 2014 - 10:45am to 11:30am

The Benjamin School
4875 Grandiflora Road
Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Cardinal Newman High School

Tuesday, October 7, 2014 - 12:30pm to 1:00pm

Cardinal Newman High School
512 Spencer Dr
West Palm Beach, FL 33409

Saint Edward's School

Tuesday, October 7, 2014 - 2:45pm to 3:15pm

Saint Edward's School
1895 St Edwards Dr
Vero Beach, FL 32963

Sebastian River High School

Wednesday, October 8, 2014 - 10:45am to 12:00pm

Sebastian River High School
9001 Shark Blvd
Sebastian , FL 32958

Melbourne Central Catholic High School

Wednesday, October 8, 2014 - 1:00pm to 2:00pm

Melbourne Central Catholic High School
100 E Florida Ave
Melbourne , FL 32901

Lake Brantley High School

Thursday, October 9, 2014 - 8:00am to 9:00am

Lake Brantley High School
991 Sand Lake Rd
Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

Lake Mary Preparatory School

Thursday, October 9, 2014 - 10:30am to 11:15am

Lake Mary Preparatory School
650 Rantoul Ln
Lake Mary , FL 32746

Dr Phillips High School

Friday, October 10, 2014 - 8:00am to 9:00am

Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd
Orlando, FL 32819

Lake Highland Prep School

Friday, October 10, 2014 - 9:45am to 10:30am

Lake Highland Prep School
901 Highland Ave
Orlando, FL 32803

Winter Park High School

Friday, October 10, 2014 - 11:00am to 11:45am

Winter Park High School
2100 Summerfield Rd
Winter Park, FL 32792

Bishop Moore Catholic High School

Friday, October 10, 2014 - 12:15pm to 1:30pm

Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Dr
Orlando, FL 32804

College Fairs

NACAC Orlando

Sunday, October 12, 2014 - 1:00pm to 4:00pm

CFE Arena
12777 Gemini Blvd N
Orlando, FL 32816

Boca Raton Community High School College Fair

Tuesday, October 14, 2014 - 6:00pm to 8:00pm

Boca Raton Community High School
1501 NW 15th Court
Boca Raton, FL 33486

JP Taravella Fall College Fair

Wednesday, October 15, 2014 - 6:30pm to 8:30pm

JP Taravella High School
10600 Riverside Dr
Coral Springs, FL 33071

Cardinal Gibbons High School College Fair

Thursday, October 16, 2014 - 6:00pm to 8:00pm

Cardinal Gibbons High School
2900 NE 47th Street
Ft Lauderdale, FL 33308